9th ANNIVERSARY EVENT

Performances program

TimeDuration approxDisciplinePerformers
17:30-18:0030 minsDJDJ
18:00:002 minswelcome speechMC

Kids dance and aerial sling beginner block

students of teacher Janny and teacher Ouri
18:02:005 minsBallet 3+ and Ballet 7+Kunanya Thongpueak, Bianca Louvet, Mira Panpairote, Philippine Panaud, Winter Harrison-Smith, Jazz Marnas, Amy blue Delacroix, Sasiwimol Thongpueak, Esther De Biolley
18:07:002:46 minsAerial sling BegKara Loader
18:10:003:11 minsAerial SlingJanny Damman
18:13:002:56 minsAerial sling BegWinter Harrison Smith
18:16:003 minsAerial sling BegDarina Chuzhmarova
18:19:003:30 minsHip Hop 5+Toma Pakharenko, Isla Rae Walker, Tanya Nechaeva
18:23:002:36 minsAerial sling BegNayla Da Fonseca
18:26:004 minsAerial sling BegJazz Marnas
18:30:002:47 minsAerial sling BegSeendear Kumthanate
18:33:003:28 minsAerial sling BegOscar Louvet
18:37:005 minsHip-Hop 7+Chananya Chanphen, Merlin Derouet, Maksim Bronovitskii, Sun shuhan (Summer), Mia Vargas
18:42:003:11 minsAerial sling BegLuna Armstrong
18:45:003:00 minsAerial sling BegAlisa Ostapchuk
18:48:003:20 minsAerial sling BegVeronika Tkach
18:51:003:34 minsAerial sling BegMilli Vered
18:55:003:30 minsAerial sling BegHelen Fitzgibbon
18:59:005 minsK-Pop 7+Alisa Ostapchuk, Chananya Chanphen, Veronika Tkach, Seendear Kumthanate, Alika Lysenko, Dora Ostroushko, Varvara Krivtsova, Sonya Dunaevskaia, Ploy Muthusit

Aerial sling intermediate Level and teens dance block

students from teacher Ouri and Kathi
19:04:003 minsof second blockMC
19:07:003:16 minsAerial sling intermediateAlessia Santinelli
19:10:003:30 minsAerial sling intermediateRasa Sornsong
19:14:002:38 minsAerial sling intermediateJasha Gerein
19:17:003 minsAerial sling intermediateLee Dadson
19:20:004:30 minsAerial sling intermediateKaleeya Mylonas
19:25:003:40 minsAerial sling intermediateBow Yosboonthung
19:29:004 minsAerial sling intermediateVera Kladova
19:33:003:06 minsAerial sling intermediateNoa Jeannel
19:36:004 minsAerial sling intermediateZalina Dzhioeva
19:40:005:45 minsHip-Hop 14+Stella Zavedyuk, Wenqi Zhou, Ploy Muthusit
19:46:00few minutesteam photoall together

Teens and ADULTs aerial arts

19:55:003 minsof third blockMC
19:58:004 minsAerial slingDavinia Harrison-Smith
20:02:003:37 minsAerial slingSukanda Jaun
20:06:003:50 minsAerial silksMali Thitipa Zonggitvarakul
20:10:002:40 minsAerial silksNicole Frigo
20:13:003:30 minsAerial silksYana Devaeva
20:17:004:16 minsAerial silksNini Abe
20:22:003 minsAerial silksKatherine Thomas
20:25:002:23 minsAerial silksKelly Hogan
20:28:003:50 minsAerial silksAlba Rakhmankhulova
20:32:003:14 minsAerial silksAnna Brock
20:35:004 minsAerial silksTanya Fedan
20:40:005:30 minsAerial silksDaria Malykh
20:46:003 minsAerial poleTanya Fedan
20:49:002:45 minAerial poleKathi Master
20:52:005 minsteam photoall together

Final speech from MC and Kathi

after 21:0030 minsTHE ENDall together

Raffle between the performances

Booka class

Look atSchedule